top of page

CALLE CENTRALE

DHSUD LTS No. NCR-036

Calle Centrale Studio Condo for Sale in Quezon City.

Calle Centrale Condo for Sale in Quezon City Near Eastwood C5 and Ortigas Avenue

Updated May 22, 2026

CALLE CENTRALE

DHSUD LTS No. NCR-036

Calle Centrale Pre Selling Condo for Sale in QC Near Eastwood City Bridgetowne Parklinks and Ortigas Business District.

CALLE CENTRALE
Brgy. Bagumbayan, Quezon City

DHSUD LTS No. NCR-036

*As of May 01, 2026

STUDIO UNIT — 22 SQM

Total Contract Price: ₱4,537,522.69
Equity Downpayment (17.5%): ₱794,066.47
Reservation Fee: ₱30,000.00
Net Equity: ₱764,066.47

Payment Option 1 — Straight Terms (39 Months)

Monthly Equity: ₱19,591.45

Payment Option 2 — Step-Up Terms

1st to 13th Month: ₱14,693.59
14th to 26th Month: ₱17,632.30
27th to 39th Month: ₱26,448.45

Bank Financing

Loanable Balance (82.5%): ₱3,743,456.22
15 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱33,647.24
Required Income (15 Years): ₱101,961.34
20 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱29,022.98
Required Income (20 Years): ₱87,948.41

 

COMBINED STUDIO — 44 SQM

Total Contract Price: ₱9,075,045.38
Equity Downpayment (17.5%): ₱1,588,132.94
Reservation Fee: ₱60,000.00
Net Equity: ₱1,528,132.94

Payment Option 1 — Straight Terms (39 Months)

Monthly Equity    ₱39,182.90

Payment Option 2 — Step-Up Terms

1st to 13th Month: ₱29,387.17
14th to 26th Month: ₱35,264.61
27th to 39th Month: ₱52,896.91

Bank Financing

Loanable Balance (82.5%): ₱7,486,912.44
15 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱67,294.49
Required Income (15 Years): ₱203,922.68
20 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱58,045.95
Required Income (20 Years): ₱175,896.83

 

1 BEDROOM — 31.16 SQM

Total Contract Price: ₱6,479,462.00
Equity Downpayment (17.5%): ₱1,133,905.85
Reservation Fee: ₱30,000.00
Net Equity: ₱1,103,905.85

Payment Option 1 — Straight Terms (39 Months)
Monthly Equity    ₱28,305.28

Payment Option 2 — Step-Up Terms
1st to 13th Month: ₱21,228.96
14th to 26th Month: ₱25,474.75
27th to 39th Month: ₱38,212.13

Bank Financing
Loanable Balance (82.5%): ₱5,345,556.15
15 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱48,047.37
Required Income (15 Years): ₱145,598.09
20 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱41,444.04
Required Income (20 Years): ₱125,588.00

 

COMBINED 1 BEDROOM — 57.3 SQM

Total Contract Price: ₱12,243,410.77
Equity Downpayment (17.5%): ₱2,142,596.88
Reservation Fee: ₱60,000.00
Net Equity: ₱2,082,596.88

Payment Option 1 — Straight Terms (39 Months)
Monthly Equity    ₱53,399.92

Payment Option 2 — Step-Up Terms
1st to 13th Month: ₱40,049.94
14th to 26th Month: ₱48,059.93
27th to 39th Month: ₱72,089.89

Bank Financing
Loanable Balance (82.5%): ₱10,100,813.88
15 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱90,788.97
Required Income (15 Years): ₱275,118.09
20 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱78,311.50
Required Income (20 Years): ₱237,307.58

 

2 BEDROOM — 69.28 SQM

Total Contract Price: ₱14,973,180.10
Equity Downpayment (17.5%): ₱2,620,306.52
Reservation Fee: ₱30,000.00
Net Equity: ₱2,590,306.52

Payment Option 1 — Straight Terms (39 Months)
Monthly Equity    ₱66,418.12

Payment Option 2 — Step-Up Terms
1st to 13th Month: ₱49,813.59
14th to 26th Month: ₱59,776.30
27th to 39th Month: ₱89,664.46

Bank Financing
Loanable Balance (82.5%): ₱12,352,873.58
15 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱111,031.12
Required Income (15 Years): ₱336,457.94
20 Years Monthly Amortization: ₱95,771.70
Required Income (20 Years): ₱290,217.26

 

*All figures presented are indicative and may change without prior notice.

Talk to us, we're here to help.

bottom of page